Ergebnisse von Samstag

Halb Finale
Nr.
Gewichtklasse
Rote Ecke
Verein (rote Ecke)
Blaue Ecke
Verein (blaue Ecke)
Ergebnis
1
Papiergewicht 30-32
Viggo Aarslev
Herning ABK
Magnus Nielsen
Varde AK
5-0
2
Leichtgewicht
Morgan Adrian
Rødovre BK
Alexan Tujaryan
Brønderslev BK
5-0
3
Leichtgewicht
Paw Barlach
Team Bredahl
Ruben Thisted Olsen
Herning ABK
3-1
4
Halbfliegengewicht
Hauser Ali
Hvidovre BK
Magomed Arsaev
AIK Lund
0-5
5
Halbfliegengewicht
Samir Osman
Rødovre BK
Ahmad Arrag
Brønderslev BK
5-0
6
Bantamgewicht
Bjarke Rasmussen
Team Bredahl
Carlos Bekas
Valby IK
2-3
7
Mittelgewicht
Tommy Thu
Stavanger BK
Rasmus Simondsen
BK RIngen
blå vinder rsc 2
8
Bantamgewicht
Dario E. Dobbruntz
Varde AK
Kevin Treu
Team Bredahl
0-5
9
Mittelgewicht
Lukas Seerup Nielsen
Hinnerup BK
Mads Bastrup
VIborg AK
0-5
10
Halb Bantamgewicht 50-52
Mohamed Sleiman
Pandrup BK
Daniel Isaev
Kalundborg ABK
3-2
11
Halbfliegengewicht
Jonas Jacobsen
Pandrup BK
Viktor Osipowski
Varde AK
2-3
12
Mittelgewicht
Jonathan Jensen
Team Bredahl
Vitalijus Grazinkas
Hinnerup BK
5-0
13
Mittelgewicht
Nikola Petrovic
Grimstad BK
Jonas F. Jespersen
Viborg AK
5-0
14
Weltergewicht
Casper Bribsholt
Granaa BK
Emil Jensen
BK Thor
1-4
15
Superschwergewicht
Casey Douglas
Valby IK
Mathias B. Madsen
Viborg AK
5-0
16
Weltergewicht
Ghayur Ghalip
AIK Lund
Yusuf M. Abid
Grimstad BK
0-5
17
Papiergewicht 42-44
Magnus Jacobsen
Pandrup BK
Mark Jensen
BK Wedala
5-0
18
Mittelgewicht
Tadas Sakocius
BK Wedala
Mindaugas Gedminas
AIK Lund
0-5
19
Schwergewicht
Bertran Bach
BK Vitus Horsens
Ken Curraj Leonhardsen
Ulf-an Trondheim
0-5
20
Halbweltergewicht
Kenneth Christiansen
Kalundborg ABK
Mathias Uth
Aabenraa BK
5-0
21
Schwergewicht
Rune Bach
Pandrup BK
Alexander Gundersen
Grimstad BK
1-4
22
Halbschwergewicht
Henrik Larsen
Pandrup BK
Emil Guldborg
BK Ringen
0-5
23
Halbschwergewicht
Kasper Walton
BK Vitus HOrsens
Zakarias Vogel
Kalundborg ABK
0-5
24
Halbschwergewicht
Adrian Haug
Pors Boksing
Daniel Petersen
Pandrup BK
5-0
25
Leichtgewicht
Danny Jensen
Bk Nordsalling
Zmodestas Zmuidina
BK Wedala
3-2
Finale
Nr.
Gewichtklasse
Rote Ecke
Verein (rote Ecke)
Blaue Ecke
Verein (blaue Ecke)
Ergebnis
26
Halb Mittelgewicht 66-70
Joseph Fahn
BK. Sct. Jørgen
Jacob Hansen
Pors Boksing
Rød vinder rsc 1
27
Weltergewicht
Stine Finnemann
Kolding BK
Benedicte Mikkelsen
Horsens AK
0-5
28
Bantamgewicht
Mansur Gaurgashvili
Brønderslev BK
Simon Ciakhar
Lemvig BK
4-1
29
Halbweltergewicht
Allan Osman
Hinnerup BK
Phillip Jacobsen
Team Bredahl
0-5
30
Halbweltergewicht
Lukas Fasken
Kolding BK
Shangdon Wang
Fak Aarhus
0-5
31
Halbweltergewicht
William Boudigaard
BK Limfjorden
Amir Haidari
Brønderlev BK
5-0
32
Weltergewicht
Deni Zaypulayev
BK Wedala
Rasmus Christensen
A Olympia Odense
Blå vinder rsc 3
33
Fliegengewicht
Emma Hansen
Kalundborg ABK
Emma Jørgensen
Team BRedahl
5-0
34
Halbschwergewicht
Steffen Rørstrøm
BK Nordsalling
Islam Ilmailov
AIK LUnd
1-4
35
Papiergewicht 30-32
Sebastian Platenkamp
Kolding BK
Sebastian Schytt
BK Wedala
4-1
36
Leichtgewicht
Jafar Ali Mughul
Hvidovre BK
Emil Johansen
AK Jyden
0-4
37
Federgewicht
Ammar Maaraif
Valby IK
Tobias Pedersen
Pandrup BK
4-1
38
Halbschwergewicht
Marcus Eknæs-øvald
Pors Boksing
Sebastian S. Bonde
Viborg AK
0-5
39
Fliegengewicht
Thor Lauritsen
FAK Aarhus
Sadam Ghanom
Brønderslev BK
0-5
40
Leichtgewicht
Sander Løvdal
Stavanger BK
Michael Nielsen
BK Vitus Horsens
3-2
41
Papiergewicht 42-44
Mikkel Gribsholt
Grenaa BK
Abdul Mohamed Guha
Brønderslev BK
5-0
42
Federgewicht
Malthe Kyndenesen
Varde AK
Yazan abdel kader
Champs Champ
5-0
43
Weltergewicht
Thomas R. Nieslen
BK Wedala
Mohammed Ak Sakan
BK NØrremarken
5-0
44
Fliegengewicht
Reda Abbas
Rødovre BK
Haris Aftab
Hvidovre BK
5-0
45
Papiergewicht 36-38
Robin Iversen
BK Wedala
Masti Waysi
Hinnerup BK
4-1
46
Mittelgewicht
Benjiman Ttajano
Rødovre BK
Rasmus andersen
Team Bredahl
0-5
47
Mittelgewicht
Hubert Sibiergiski
BK Ringen
Thomas Comparino
Ak Jyden
5-0
48
Papiergewicht 38-40
Rizvan Sardakev
Kalundborg ABK
Gustav Mortensen
Varde AK
5-0
49
Schwergewicht
Morten Dåbu
Grimstad BK
Patrick B. Lika
BK Wedala
Blå vinder påopg
50
Leichtgewicht
Simon Nielsen
Wedala
Victor Ranan
Champs Camp
0-5
© Bokseklubben Sct. Jørgen | Skivevej 42 | 7500 Holstebro | Tlf. 2182 8484 | CVR nr. 30686624
|
|
|
|