Results for saturdays fights

Semi finals
No.
Weight class
Red corner
Club (red corner)
Blue corner
Club (blue corner)
Result
1
Light flyweight 30-32
Viggo Aarslev
Herning ABK
Magnus Nielsen
Varde AK
5-0
2
Lightweight
Morgan Adrian
Rødovre BK
Alexan Tujaryan
Brønderslev BK
5-0
3
Lightweight
Paw Barlach
Team Bredahl
Ruben Thisted Olsen
Herning ABK
3-1
4
Light flyweight 46-48
Hauser Ali
Hvidovre BK
Magomed Arsaev
AIK Lund
0-5
5
Light flyweight 46-48
Samir Osman
Rødovre BK
Ahmad Arrag
Brønderslev BK
5-0
6
Bantamweight
Bjarke Rasmussen
Team Bredahl
Carlos Bekas
Valby IK
2-3
7
Middleweight
Tommy Thu
Stavanger BK
Rasmus Simondsen
BK RIngen
blå vinder rsc 2
8
Bantamweight
Dario E. Dobbruntz
Varde AK
Kevin Treu
Team Bredahl
0-5
9
Middleweight
Lukas Seerup Nielsen
Hinnerup BK
Mads Bastrup
VIborg AK
0-5
10
Light Bantamweight 50-52
Mohamed Sleiman
Pandrup BK
Daniel Isaev
Kalundborg ABK
3-2
11
Light flyweight 46-48
Jonas Jacobsen
Pandrup BK
Viktor Osipowski
Varde AK
2-3
12
Middleweight
Jonathan Jensen
Team Bredahl
Vitalijus Grazinkas
Hinnerup BK
5-0
13
Middleweight
Nikola Petrovic
Grimstad BK
Jonas F. Jespersen
Viborg AK
5-0
14
Welterweight
Casper Bribsholt
Granaa BK
Emil Jensen
BK Thor
1-4
15
Super heavyweight
Casey Douglas
Valby IK
Mathias B. Madsen
Viborg AK
5-0
16
Welterweight
Ghayur Ghalip
AIK Lund
Yusuf M. Abid
Grimstad BK
0-5
17
Light flyweight 42-44
Magnus Jacobsen
Pandrup BK
Mark Jensen
BK Wedala
5-0
18
Middleweight
Tadas Sakocius
BK Wedala
Mindaugas Gedminas
AIK Lund
0-5
19
Heavyweight
Bertran Bach
BK Vitus Horsens
Ken Curraj Leonhardsen
Ulf-an Trondheim
0-5
20
Light welterweight
Kenneth Christiansen
Kalundborg ABK
Mathias Uth
Aabenraa BK
5-0
21
Heavyweight
Rune Bach
Pandrup BK
Alexander Gundersen
Grimstad BK
1-4
22
Light heavyweight
Henrik Larsen
Pandrup BK
Emil Guldborg
BK Ringen
0-5
23
Light heavyweight
Kasper Walton
BK Vitus HOrsens
Zakarias Vogel
Kalundborg ABK
0-5
24
Light heavyweight
Adrian Haug
Pors Boksing
Daniel Petersen
Pandrup BK
5-0
25
Lightweight
Danny Jensen
Bk Nordsalling
Zmodestas Zmuidina
BK Wedala
3-2
Finals
No.
Weight class
Red corner
Club (red corner)
Blue corner
Club (blue corner)
Result
26
Light Middleweight 66-70
Joseph Fahn
BK. Sct. Jørgen
Jacob Hansen
Pors Boksing
Rød vinder rsc 1
27
Welterweight
Stine Finnemann
Kolding BK
Benedicte Mikkelsen
Horsens AK
0-5
28
Bantamweight
Mansur Gaurgashvili
Brønderslev BK
Simon Ciakhar
Lemvig BK
4-1
29
Light welterweight
Allan Osman
Hinnerup BK
Phillip Jacobsen
Team Bredahl
0-5
30
Light welterweight
Lukas Fasken
Kolding BK
Shangdon Wang
Fak Aarhus
0-5
31
Light welterweight
William Boudigaard
BK Limfjorden
Amir Haidari
Brønderlev BK
5-0
32
Welterweight
Deni Zaypulayev
BK Wedala
Rasmus Christensen
A Olympia Odense
Blå vinder rsc 3
33
Flyweight
Emma Hansen
Kalundborg ABK
Emma Jørgensen
Team BRedahl
5-0
34
Light heavyweight
Steffen Rørstrøm
BK Nordsalling
Islam Ilmailov
AIK LUnd
1-4
35
Light flyweight 30-32
Sebastian Platenkamp
Kolding BK
Sebastian Schytt
BK Wedala
4-1
36
Lightweight
Jafar Ali Mughul
Hvidovre BK
Emil Johansen
AK Jyden
0-4
37
Featherweight
Ammar Maaraif
Valby IK
Tobias Pedersen
Pandrup BK
4-1
38
Light heavyweight
Marcus Eknæs-øvald
Pors Boksing
Sebastian S. Bonde
Viborg AK
0-5
39
Flyweight
Thor Lauritsen
FAK Aarhus
Sadam Ghanom
Brønderslev BK
0-5
40
Lightweight
Sander Løvdal
Stavanger BK
Michael Nielsen
BK Vitus Horsens
3-2
41
Light flyweight 42-44
Mikkel Gribsholt
Grenaa BK
Abdul Mohamed Guha
Brønderslev BK
5-0
42
Featherweight
Malthe Kyndenesen
Varde AK
Yazan abdel kader
Champs Champ
5-0
43
Welterweight
Thomas R. Nieslen
BK Wedala
Mohammed Ak Sakan
BK NØrremarken
5-0
44
Flyweight
Reda Abbas
Rødovre BK
Haris Aftab
Hvidovre BK
5-0
45
Light flyweight 36-38
Robin Iversen
BK Wedala
Masti Waysi
Hinnerup BK
4-1
46
Middleweight
Benjiman Ttajano
Rødovre BK
Rasmus andersen
Team Bredahl
0-5
47
Middleweight
Hubert Sibiergiski
BK Ringen
Thomas Comparino
Ak Jyden
5-0
48
Light flyweight 38-40
Rizvan Sardakev
Kalundborg ABK
Gustav Mortensen
Varde AK
5-0
49
Heavyweight
Morten Dåbu
Grimstad BK
Patrick B. Lika
BK Wedala
Blå vinder påopg
50
Lightweight
Simon Nielsen
Wedala
Victor Ranan
Champs Camp
0-5
© Bokseklubben Sct. Jørgen | Skivevej 42 | 7500 Holstebro | Tlf. 2182 8484 | CVR nr. 30686624
|
|
|
|