Resultater for søndagens kampe

Finaler
Nr.
Vægtklasse
Rødt hjørne
Klub (rødt hjørne)
Blåt hjørne
Klub (blåt hjørne)
Resultat
51
Sværvægt
Casper Larsen
Kolding BK
Alexander Gundersen
Grimstad BK
4-1
52
Fluevægt
Clara B. Jochumsen
Horsens AK
Emma Jørgensen
Team Bredahl
2-3
53
Letvægt
Adrian Haug
Pors Boksing
Danny Jensen
BK Nordsalling
2-3
54
Sværvægt
Danni Loutrup
Viborg AK
Ken Curraj Leonhardsen
ULF AN Trondheim
0-5
55
Weltervægt
Mads Hansen
A Olympia Odense
Yusef M. Abid
Grimstad BK
1-4
56
Letvægt
Morgan Adrian
Rødovre BK
Paw Barlach
Team Bredahl
5-0
57
Letfluevægt
Magomed Arsaev
AIK Lund
Samir Osman
Rødovre BK
2-3
58
Atomvægt 30-32
AFLYST
AFLYST
AFLYST
AFLYST
-
59
Mellemvægt
Mark Thorup Højfeldt
BK Galten
Nikola Petrovic
Grimstad BK
Rød vinder OPG 3
60
Mellemvægt
Piotr Kitowski
BK Nordsalling
Mindaugas Gedminas
AIK Lund
0-5
61
Mellemvægt
Bislan Khadzhiabdulaev
Brønderslev BK
Jonathan Jensen
Team Bredahl
5-0
62
Letvægt
Ensar Shabandula
Vollsmose BK
Zakarias Vogel
Kalundborg ABK
0-5
63
Bantamvægt
Carlos Bekas
Valby IK
Kevin Treu
Team Bredahl
5-0
64
Letweltervægt
Daniel Tjørnelund
BK Limfjord
Kenneth Christiansen
Kalundborg ABK
Blå vinder OPG 3
65
Supersværvægt
Rasmus Skov
BK Nordsalling
Casey Douglas
Valby IK
5-0
66
Atomvægt 30-32
Mossa Sajad
Vollmose BK
Viggo Aarslev
Herning ABK
5-0
67
Letfluevægt
Jason Eriksen
Hinnerup BK
Daniel Isaev
Kalundborg ABK
0-5
68
Letsværvægt
Thomas Andreasen
Pandrup BK
Emil Guldborg
BK Ringen
Blå vinder WO
69
Letweltervægt
Nikodem Kusz
Valby IK
Payman Eshan
Rindum BK
0-5
70
Letbantamvægt 50-52
Abhallah Abou Arab
Vollsmose BK
Mohamed Sleiman
Pandrup BK
5-0
71
Mellemvægt
Rasmus Simondsen
BK Ringen
Mads Bastrup
Viborg AK
Blå vinder RSCI
72
Mellemvægt
Jonas F. Jespersen
Viborg AK
Daniel Jørgensen
Kolding BK
5-0
73
Letmyggevægt 42-44
Christian Bjørn
Herning ABK
Magnus Jacobsen
Pandrup BK
2-3
74
Letfluevægt
Arsen Tujaryn
Brønderslev BK
Victor Andernsen
BK Thor
3-2
75
Fjervægt
Sami Sari
Hinnderup BK
Mallik Tanis
Herning ABK
0-5
76
Weltervægt
Joesph Joe Joe Fahn
BK. Sct. Jørgen
Jahans Harring
Varde AK
udgået-
77
Weltervægt
Mohammed Malek Masoud
Brønderslev BK
Emil Jensen
BK Thor
Rød vinder RSC 2
© Bokseklubben Sct. Jørgen | Skivevej 42 | 7500 Holstebro | Tlf. 2182 8484 | CVR nr. 30686624
|
|
|
|